# Driver Violations Time Session Status
1 Wojciech Grzyb 2 4:06 Race 1 Resolved
2 Wojciech Grzyb 1 26:50 Race 1 Resolved
3 MiroriM 5 2:15 Race 2 Resolved
4 Adrian Dziedzic 6 2:07 Race 1 Resolved
5 Tomek Wasilewski 2 3:45 Race 1 Resolved
6 Jakub Tretan 6 2:22 Race 1 Resolved
7 Sławomir Krug 1 3:44 Race 2 Resolved
8 warmzera 1 19:44 Race 2 Resolved
9 Wojciech Grzyb 2 6:50 Race 2 Resolved
10 warmzera 1 20:43 Race 2 Resolved
11 Igor Barański 3 11:50 Race 2 Resolved
12 Martin Wyszynski 3 2:18 Race 2 Resolved
13 Rafal Lukaszewski 5 12:06 Race 2 Resolved
14 Jakub Tretan 5 2:00 do 2:06 Race 2 Resolved
15 Damian Borkowski 5 24:38 Race 2 Resolved
16 Grzegorz Gizinski 4 5:48 Race 1 Resolved
17 Jakub Bohatyrewicz 2 0:40 Qualifying Resolved
18 Wojciech Grzyb 1 17:30 Qualifying Resolved
19 Lukasz Walczak 1 19:20 Qualifying Resolved
20 Kacper Tomaszewski 2 3:37 Race 1 Resolved
21 Zsolt Nagy 5 7:10 Race 1 Resolved
22 Mateusz Grzonka 1 19:12 Race 1 Resolved
23 Grzegorz Gizinski 3 2:17 Race 2 Resolved
24 Bzawk 5 4:29 Race 2 Resolved
25 Marcin Bartoszek 3 8:12 Race 2 Resolved
26 YANIcom 1 12:52 Race 1 Resolved
27 YANIcom 7 14:25 Race 1 Resolved
28 Bartek Gałecki 6 15:23 Race 1 Resolved
29 Michał Peczka 4 27:26 Race 1 Resolved
30 Maciej Ch. 1 26:13 Race 2 Resolved
31 Kamil Kostyra 5 6:25 Race 1 Resolved
32 Mateusz Dąbrowski 5 3:03 Race 2 Resolved
33 Jakub Kwiatkowski 5 28:58 Race 2 Resolved
34 Rafał Szołtysek 4 32:00 Race 2 Resolved
35 Riley Phillips 4 14:38 Race 1 Resolved
36 Marcin Rybaczuk 6 6:08 Race 2 Resolved
37 Shalky 3 11:58 Race 2 Resolved
38 Marcin Rybaczuk 3 6:30 Race 2 Resolved
39 Mateusz Grzonka 4 4:05 Race 2 Resolved
40 Sekator 3 7:46 Race 2 Resolved
41 Mateusz Grzonka 3 8:30 Race 2 Resolved
42 ADRjEN 1 3:21 Race 2 Resolved
43 Dariusz Garbarz 5 9:30 Race 1 Resolved
44 Mateusz Wypych 6 13:02 Race 2 Resolved
45 Kamil Kostyra 6 9:53 Race 2 Resolved
46 Bartek Gałecki 2 2:16 Race 1 Resolved
47 Michał Peczka 1 28:50 Race 1 Resolved
48 Bartek Kamać 4 24:40 Race 2 Resolved
49 Turbo 4 20:11 Race 1 Resolved
50 YANIcom 2 6:34 Race 2 Resolved
51 Kacper Brosz 4 15:35 Race 2 Resolved
52 Hubert Wisniewski 4 2:19 Race 1 Resolved
53 Alan Danielewicz 4 3:52 Race 1 Resolved
54 Piotr Staszór 3 2:22 Race 2 Resolved
55 Grzegorz Gizinski 4 3:08 Race 2 Resolved
56 Marek Stefaniuk 3 27:00 Race 2 Resolved
57 Mateusz Wypych 4 6:40 Race 1 Resolved
58 Paweł Kanclerzewski 5 2:28 Race 2 Resolved
59 Jakub Olszewski 2 4:07 Race 2 Resolved
60 LoneRider 1 1:47 Race 2 Awaiting
61 Jakub Tretan 1 6:20 Race 2 Awaiting
62 Kamil Sikorski 2 2:02 Race 2 Awaiting
63 Marcin Rybaczuk 6 6:16 Race 2 Awaiting
64 Steve Rambo 1 24:38 Race 2 Awaiting
65 Bartek Gałecki 3 15:19-15:27 Race 1 Awaiting

Only signed drivers can report incidents